Pravidla silničního provozu

 

Výsledky testů z pravidel silničního provozu
       
5. ročník      
       
pořadí jméno, příjmení třída trestné body
1. Jan Baldermann V. 25
  Miroslav Hampl V. 25
2. Alxandra Amantidu V. 30
  David Havlíček V. 30
  Barbora Hošková V. 30
3. Alžběta Vachutková V. 35
  Daniel Doleček V. 35
  Petr Kadlec V. 35
  Dominika Poulíčková V. 35
4. Karolína Šťastná V. 40
5. Petr Effenberger V. 45
  Pavel Pravec V. 45
  Jakub Urban V. 45
  Jan Krmela V. 45
6. Veronika Tomiová V. 50
  Kateřina Linhartová V. 50
  František Badal V. 50
7.  Jaroslav Kopecký V. 65
8. Leontina Sutorová V. 75

 

6. ročník      
       
pořadí jméno, příjmení třída trestné body
1. Eva Drtilová VI.B 15
2. Lucie Novotná VI.A 20
  Lenka Plutzová VI.A 20
  Michaela Stavinohová VI.B 20
  Martin Mašek VI.B 20
  Olga Fišnerová VI.B 20
3. Soňa Hýblová VI.A 25
  Jan Mrázek VI.A 25
  Michaela Smrčková VI.B 25
  Šárka Krušová VI.B 25
4. Markéta Janů VI.A 30
  David Suchý VI.B 30
  Andrea Kárníková VI.B 30
  Martina Bartoňová VI.B 30
  Eliška Drtilová VI.B 30
  Barbora Hrochová VI.B 30
  Michal Šoustal VI.B 30
5. Vojtěch Polách VI.A 35
  Simona Bartášková VI.A 35
  Eliška Hrochová VI.A 35
  Dominik Famfulík VI.A 35
  Pavel Švub VI.A 35
  Petr Ratiborský VI.B 35
  Jan Linhart VI.B 35
6. Markéta Stejskalová VI.A 40
  Natálie Juráková VI.A 40
  Michaela Sedláčková VI.A 40
  Milan Palla VI.A 40
  Adéla Janů VI.A 40
  Pavel Novotný VI.B 40

 

7. ročník      
       
pořadí jméno, příjmení třída trestné body
1. Ondřej Bartoň VII.B 10
  Pavla Krobotová VII.B 10
  Jana Skřivánková VII.B 10
  Jan Novotný VII.B 10
2. Simona Náglová VII.A 15
  Michal Hobler VII.A 15
  Michaela Valíková VII.A 15
  Pert Novák VII.A 15
  Anna Malátová VII.B 15
  Tereza Balcárková VII.B 15
3. Vojtěch Havelka VII.A 20
  Kateřina Dvořáková VII.A 20
  Kateřina Kantorová VII.A 20
  David Šteigl VII.B 20
4. Jan Helekal VII.A 25
  Jan Bartoš VII.A 25
  Barbora Balcárková VII.A 25
  Nikola Kahleová VII.A 25
  Petr Dvořák VII.B 25
  Milena Čtvrtlíková VII.B 25
  Vojtěch Topisch VII.B 25
5. Dominik Schwarzer VII.A 30
  Jan Haberland VII.A 30
  Vladislava Hrubá VII.A 30
  Radim Čmakal VII.B 30
  Karolína Pospíšilová VII.B 30
  Šárka Povýšilová VII.B 30
  Eduard Chromý VII.B 30
  Jakub Hojgr VII.B 30

 

8. ročník      
       
pořadí jméno, příjmení třída trestné body
1. Lukáš Barvíř VIII.A 10
  Jiří Knápek VIII.A 10
2. Miroslav Šmíd VIII.A 15
  Petr Pěnička VIII.A 10
  Tereza Švubová VIII.A 10
  Ondřej Brzobohatý VIII.A 10
  Lenka Zapletalová VIII.A 15
  Jaroslav František VIII.A 15
  Izabela Brachtlová VIII.B 15
  Václav Bezděk VIII.B 15
  Jiří Badal VIII.B 15
  Petr Jurka VIII.B 15
  Dominik Rösler VIII.B 15
3. Dominik Mokráš VIII.A 20
  Anna Rozsívalová VIII.B 20
  Nikola Roubalová VIII.B 20
  Martin Michalčík VIII.B 20
  Leona Krátká VIII.B 20
4. Zdeněk Horák VIII.A 25
  Petr Cábel VIII.B 25
  Lucie Plaskurová VIII.B 25
5. Jakub Kárník VIII.B 30
  Jan Horký VIII.B 30
  Kristýna Koppová VIII.B 30
  Anna Matějíčková VIII.B 30
  Veronika Kácelová VIII.A 30
  Michal Bucher VIII.A 30
  Štěpán Frank VIII.A 30

 

9. ročník

     
       
pořadí jméno, příjmení třída trestné body
1. Štěpán Hýbl IX.B 0
  Petra Hrochová IX.B 0
  Erik Morong IX.B 0
  Pavel Škrabal IX.B 0
2. Tereza Kaňová IX.A 5
  Šárka Haberlandová IX.A 5
  Petr Dvořák IX.A 5
  Tereza Uherková IX.A 5
  Tomáš Neumann IX.A 5
  Vendula Bednaříková IX.B 5
  Filip Chyťa IX.B 5
  Pavla Minářová IX.B 5
3. Martin Balcárek IX.A 10
  Lucie Bitalová IX.B 10
  Jakub Kopp IX.B 10
  Petra Minářová IX.B 10
  Jaroslav Navrátil IX.B 10
  Michal Stojar IX.B 10
  Michal Žváček IX.B 10
4. Aleš Janíček IX.A 15
  Ondřej Riffler IX.A 15
  Radek Švoma IX.A 15
  Michaela Mašková IX.A 15
  Kateřina Reichlová IX.B 15
5. Martina Balcárková IX.A 20
  Kateřina Dvořáková IX.A 20
  Magdalena Bartošová IX.B 20
  Lukáš Havlíček IX.B 20
6. Michal Janů IX.A 25
  Barbora Szabová IX.A 25
  Martina Bartoňová IX.B 25
  Lukáš Komárek IX.B 25